This service is operated on behalf of Lancashire County Council
For More Information and the Network Map please click here
114 | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bretherton Arms
Eaves Lane (S)
|
--- | 06:59 | 07:59 | 09:13 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:19 | 17:27 | 18:30 |
Bus Station
Chorley Town Centre (Stand H)
Arrive
|
--- | 07:07 | 08:08 | 09:21 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 15:23 | 16:28 | 17:36 | 18:38 |
Bus Station
Chorley Town Centre (Stand H)
Depart
|
--- | 07:12 | 08:13 | 09:26 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:28 | 16:33 | 17:41 | 18:43 |
Hospital Stop 3
Chorley Hospital (Stop 3)
|
--- | 07:20 | 08:23 | 09:34 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:36 | 16:42 | 17:50 | 18:51 |
Elder Close
Whittle-le-Woods (by)
|
--- | 07:27 | 08:31 | 09:41 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:44 | 16:50 | 17:58 | 18:58 |
Village Centre
Clayton Brook (NW)
|
06:30 | 07:32 | 08:36 | 09:46 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:48 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 15:50 | 16:56 | 18:03 | 19:03 |
Asda
Clayton Green (N)
|
06:35 | 07:37 | 08:42 | 09:51 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:53 | 13:53 | 14:53 | 15:55 | 17:01 | 18:08 | 19:08 |
Woodsman
Clayton-le-Woods (by)
|
06:47 | 07:51 | 08:56 | 10:03 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:07 | 17:14 | 18:20 | 19:20 |
Tesco
Towngate (Stop A)
|
06:54 | 07:59 | 09:04 | 10:10 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:15 | 17:22 | 18:27 | 19:27 |
114 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tesco
Towngate (Stop A)
|
06:57 | 08:04 | 09:10 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:20 | 17:25 | 18:32 |
Woodsman
Clayton-le-Woods (S)
|
07:04 | 08:11 | 09:17 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 15:22 | 16:27 | 17:32 | 18:39 |
Asda
Clayton Green (N)
|
07:17 | 08:25 | 09:30 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:36 | 16:42 | 17:47 | 18:52 |
Village Centre
Clayton Brook (by)
|
07:22 | 08:31 | 09:35 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:41 | 16:47 | 17:53 | 18:57 |
Osborne Drive
Whittle-le-Woods (by)
|
07:26 | 08:36 | 09:39 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 12:44 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 15:45 | 16:51 | 17:57 | 19:01 |
Hospital Stop 3
Chorley Hospital (Stop 3)
|
07:35 | 08:45 | 09:47 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:54 | 17:00 | 18:06 | 19:09 |
Bus Station
Chorley Town Centre (Stand M)
Arrive
|
07:44 | 08:55 | 09:57 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:03 | 17:10 | 18:14 | 19:17 |
Bus Station
Chorley Town Centre (Stand M)
Depart
|
07:48 | 09:00 | 10:02 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:08 | 17:15 | 18:19 | 19:21 |
Bretherton Arms
Eaves Lane (S)
|
07:56 | 09:08 | 10:10 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:16 | 17:24 | 18:27 | 19:29 |
114 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bretherton Arms
Eaves Lane (S)
|
--- | 07:15 |
then at these mins |
:15 | until | 15:15 | 16:20 | 17:25 | 18:25 |
Bus Station
Chorley Town Centre (Stand H)
Arrive
|
--- | 07:23 | 23 | 15:23 | 16:28 | 17:33 | 18:33 | ||
Bus Station
Chorley Town Centre (Stand H)
Depart
|
--- | 07:28 | :28 | 15:28 | 16:33 | 17:38 | 18:38 | ||
Hospital Stop 3
Chorley Hospital (Stop 3)
|
--- | 07:36 | :36 | 15:36 | 16:41 | 17:46 | 18:46 | ||
Elder Close
Whittle-le-Woods (by)
|
--- | 07:43 | :43 | 15:43 | 16:48 | 17:53 | 18:53 | ||
Village Centre
Clayton Brook (NW)
|
06:48 | 07:48 | :48 | 15:48 | 16:53 | 17:58 | 18:58 | ||
Asda
Clayton Green (N)
|
06:53 | 07:53 | :53 | 15:53 | 16:58 | 18:03 | 19:03 | ||
Woodsman
Clayton-le-Woods (by)
|
07:05 | 08:05 | :05 | 16:05 | 17:10 | 18:15 | 19:15 | ||
Tesco
Towngate (Stop A)
|
07:12 | 08:12 | :12 | 16:12 | 17:17 | 18:22 | 19:22 |
114 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tesco
Towngate (Stop A)
|
07:15 |
then at these mins |
:15 | until | 16:15 | 17:20 | 18:25 |
Woodsman
Clayton-le-Woods (S)
|
07:22 | :22 | 16:22 | 17:27 | 18:32 | ||
Asda
Clayton Green (N)
|
07:35 | :35 | 16:35 | 17:40 | 18:45 | ||
Village Centre
Clayton Brook (by)
|
07:40 | :40 | 16:40 | 17:45 | 18:50 | ||
Osborne Drive
Whittle-le-Woods (by)
|
07:44 | :44 | 16:44 | 17:49 | 18:54 | ||
Hospital Stop 3
Chorley Hospital (Stop 3)
|
07:52 | :52 | 16:52 | 17:57 | 19:02 | ||
Bus Station
Chorley Town Centre (Stand M)
Arrive
|
08:00 | 00 | 17:00 | 18:05 | 19:10 | ||
Bus Station
Chorley Town Centre (Stand M)
Depart
|
08:04 | :04 | 17:04 | 18:09 | 19:14 | ||
Bretherton Arms
Eaves Lane (S)
|
08:12 | :12 | 17:12 | 18:17 | 19:22 |