Related Services

This service is operated on behalf of Lancashire County Council

69

Burnley General Hospital - Nelson

Carr Hall

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 69 - Nelson Interchange - Burnley General Hospital (Casterton)

                 
Casterton Avenue
Lane Head (by)
--- 09:16 10:46 12:16 13:46 15:16 16:46 18:16
Chatburn Park Drive
--- 09:24 10:54 12:24 13:54 15:24 16:54 18:24
Westherhill Crescent
--- 09:33 11:03 12:33 14:03 15:33 17:03 18:33
St Pauls Road
Nelson (by)
--- 09:37 11:07 12:37 14:07 15:37 17:07 18:37
Bus Station
Nelson (Stand 8) Arrive
--- 09:42 11:12 12:42 14:12 15:42 17:12 18:42
Bus Station
Nelson (Stand 8) Depart
08:17 09:47 11:17 12:47 14:17 15:47 17:17 18:47
Business Village
Lomeshaye (by)
08:27 09:57 11:27 12:57 14:27 15:57 17:27 18:57
Merton Street
Nelson (by)
08:30 10:00 11:30 13:00 14:30 16:00 17:30 19:00
Bus Station
Nelson (Stand 4) Arrive
08:37 10:07 11:37 13:07 14:37 16:07 17:37 19:07
Bus Station
Nelson (Stand 4) Depart
08:42 10:12 11:42 13:12 14:42 16:12 17:42 19:12
St Pauls Road
Nelson (SW)
08:48 10:18 11:48 13:18 14:48 16:18 17:48 19:18
Westherhill Crescent
08:52 10:22 11:52 13:22 14:52 16:22 17:52 19:22
Chatburn Park Drive
09:01 10:31 12:01 13:31 15:01 16:31 18:01 19:31
Casterton Avenue
09:10 10:40 12:10 13:40 15:10 16:40 18:10 19:40

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 69 - Nelson Interchange - Burnley General Hospital (Casterton)

                 
Casterton Avenue
Lane Head (by)
--- 09:16 10:46 12:16 13:46 15:16 16:46 18:16
Chatburn Park Drive
--- 09:24 10:54 12:24 13:54 15:24 16:54 18:24
Westherhill Crescent
--- 09:33 11:03 12:33 14:03 15:33 17:03 18:33
St Pauls Road
Nelson (by)
--- 09:37 11:07 12:37 14:07 15:37 17:07 18:37
Bus Station
Nelson (Stand 8) Arrive
--- 09:42 11:12 12:42 14:12 15:42 17:12 18:42
Bus Station
Nelson (Stand 8) Depart
08:17 09:47 11:17 12:47 14:17 15:47 17:17 18:47
Business Village
Lomeshaye (by)
08:27 09:57 11:27 12:57 14:27 15:57 17:27 18:57
Merton Street
Nelson (by)
08:30 10:00 11:30 13:00 14:30 16:00 17:30 19:00
Bus Station
Nelson (Stand 4) Arrive
08:37 10:07 11:37 13:07 14:37 16:07 17:37 19:07
Bus Station
Nelson (Stand 4) Depart
08:42 10:12 11:42 13:12 14:42 16:12 17:42 19:12
St Pauls Road
Nelson (SW)
08:48 10:18 11:48 13:18 14:48 16:18 17:48 19:18
Westherhill Crescent
08:52 10:22 11:52 13:22 14:52 16:22 17:52 19:22
Chatburn Park Drive
09:01 10:31 12:01 13:31 15:01 16:31 18:01 19:31
Casterton Avenue
09:10 10:40 12:10 13:40 15:10 16:40 18:10 19:40

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays


Generated on 20/05/2024 00:11
None