312

Ormskirk – Rainford

Burscough, Newburgh, Parbold, Ashurst, Birch Green, Skelmersdale, Upholland and Crawford.

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 312 - Burscough Bridge Tesco - Rainford HS

                       
Bus Station
Ormskirk (Stand 7)
--- 07:00 08:00 09:07 10:10 then
at
these
mins
10 until 16:10 17:15 18:15
Tesco
Burscough Bridge (by)
06:00 07:19 08:20 09:26 10:29 29 16:29 17:34 18:34
Pardoe Court
Burscough (S)
06:04 07:23 08:24 09:30 10:33 33 16:33 17:38 18:38
Shops
Parbold (by)
06:16 07:35 08:36 09:42 10:45 45 16:45 17:50 18:50
Red Lion
Newburgh (SW)
06:19 07:38 08:39 09:45 10:48 48 16:48 17:53 18:53
Rowan Lane
Ashurst (NW)
06:26 07:45 08:47 09:52 10:55 55 16:55 18:00 19:00
Flimby
Birch Green (by)
06:30 07:49 08:51 09:56 10:59 59 16:59 18:04 19:04
ASDA
Skelmersdale (NE)
06:35 07:55 08:57 10:01 11:04 04 17:04 18:09 19:09
Concourse
Skelmersdale (Stand 6) Arrive
06:38 08:00 09:02 10:04 11:07 07 17:07 18:12 19:12
Concourse
Skelmersdale (Stand 6) Depart
06:41 08:05 09:07 10:07 11:10 10 17:10 18:15 19:15
Fir Trees Close
06:46 08:10 09:11 10:11 11:14 14 17:14 18:19 19:19
Victoria Hotel
Hall Green (NE)
06:52 08:16 09:17 10:17 11:20 20 17:20 18:25 19:25
Post Office
Crawford (by)
07:00 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:28 28 17:28 18:33 ---
Witton Way
Muncaster (Opposite)
07:05 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:33 33 17:33 18:38 ---

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 312 - Rainford HS - Burscough Bridge Tesco

                             
Witton Way
Muncaster (Opposite)
--- --- 07:06 08:32 09:32 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:39 16:39 17:41 18:43
Crawford Arms
Crawford (by)
--- --- 07:16 08:42 09:42 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:49 16:49 17:51 18:53
Victoria Hotel
Hall Green (SW)
--- --- 07:24 08:51 09:51 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:58 16:58 18:00 19:02
Fir Trees Close
--- --- 07:29 08:57 09:57 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:03 17:03 18:05 19:07
Concourse
Skelmersdale (Stand 4) Arrive
--- --- 07:35 09:02 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:08 17:08 18:10 19:12
Concourse
Skelmersdale (Stand 4) Depart
--- 06:53 07:40 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:12 17:12 18:14 19:16
ASDA
Skelmersdale (NE)
--- 06:57 07:44 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:16 17:16 18:18 19:20
Flimby
Birch Green (NE)
--- 07:02 07:49 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:21 17:21 18:23 19:25
Woodley Park Road
Ashurst (by)
--- 07:06 07:53 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:25 17:25 18:27 19:29
Shops
Parbold (by)
06:18 07:18 08:06 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:37 17:37 18:39 19:41
Red Lion
Newburgh (SW)
06:21 07:21 08:09 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:40 17:40 18:42 19:44
Pardoe Court
Burscough (by)
06:27 07:27 08:15 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:46 17:46 18:48 19:50
Tesco
Burscough Bridge (by)
06:32 07:32 08:22 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:51 17:51 18:53 19:55
Bus Station
Ormskirk (Stand 1)
06:48 07:49 08:42 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:07 18:07 19:09 ---

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 312 - Burscough Bridge Tesco - Rainford HS

               
Bus Station
Ormskirk (Stand 7)
--- 07:10 then
at
these
mins
10 until 17:10 18:15
Tesco
Burscough Bridge (by)
--- 07:29 29 17:29 18:34
Pardoe Court
Burscough (S)
--- 07:33 33 17:33 18:38
Shops
Parbold (by)
--- 07:45 45 17:45 18:50
Red Lion
Newburgh (SW)
--- 07:48 48 17:48 18:53
Rowan Lane
Ashurst (NW)
--- 07:55 55 17:55 19:00
Flimby
Birch Green (by)
--- 07:59 59 17:59 19:04
ASDA
Skelmersdale (NE)
--- 08:04 04 18:04 19:09
Concourse
Skelmersdale (Stand 6) Arrive
--- 08:07 07 18:07 19:12
Concourse
Skelmersdale (Stand 6) Depart
07:10 08:10 10 18:10 19:15
Fir Trees Close
07:12 08:12 12 18:12 19:17
Victoria Hotel
Hall Green (NE)
07:20 08:20 20 18:20 19:25
Post Office
Crawford (by)
07:28 08:28 28 18:28 ---
Witton Way
Muncaster (Opposite)
07:33 08:33 33 18:33 ---

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 312 - Rainford HS - Burscough Bridge Tesco

                 
Witton Way
Muncaster (Opposite)
--- --- 07:34 then
at
these
mins
34 until 17:34 18:34
Crawford Arms
Crawford (by)
--- --- 07:44 44 17:44 18:44
Victoria Hotel
Hall Green (SW)
--- --- 07:53 53 17:53 18:53
Fir Trees Close
--- --- 07:58 58 17:58 18:58
Concourse
Skelmersdale (Stand 4) Arrive
--- --- 08:03 03 18:03 19:03
Concourse
Skelmersdale (Stand 4) Depart
--- 07:07 08:07 07 18:07 19:07
ASDA
Skelmersdale (NE)
--- 07:11 08:11 11 18:11 19:11
Flimby
Birch Green (NE)
--- 07:16 08:16 16 18:16 19:16
Woodley Park Road
Ashurst (by)
--- 07:20 08:20 20 18:20 19:20
Shops
Parbold (by)
06:32 07:32 08:32 32 18:32 19:32
Red Lion
Newburgh (SW)
06:35 07:35 08:35 35 18:35 19:35
Pardoe Court
Burscough (by)
06:41 07:41 08:41 41 18:41 19:41
Tesco
Burscough Bridge (by)
06:46 07:46 08:46 46 18:46 19:46
Bus Station
Ormskirk (Stand 1)
07:02 08:02 09:02 02 19:02 ---

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays


Generated on 20/05/2024 01:02
None