Our Services

You can find your route from our network map
113 Inbound
Outbound
Preston Bus Station - Wigan Bus Station
via Leyland & Wrightington Hospital

You are now viewing Service 113 inbound (change direction)

Wigan Bus Station Stand N19002015213022452400
Wigan Mesnes Road, Whitley Crescent19052020213522500005
Standish Somerfields19102025214022550010
Standish Pepper Lane Post Office19132028214322580013
Almond Brook Whiteacre19152030214523000015
Wrightington Hospital1920203521502305 
Wrightington Bar Church Lane1925204021552310 
Heskin Green The Warings1928204321582313 
Eccleston Institute1930204522002315 
Lydiate Lane End1935205022052320 
Leyland Seven Stars1939205422092324 
Leyland Tesco1942205722122327 
Leyland The Gables1944205922142329 
Farington Centurion Way1947210222172332 
Lostock Hall Jubilee Road1952210722222337 
Lostock Hall Four Lane Ends1955211022252340 
Bamber Bridge St.Marys Church1956211122262341 
Bamber Bridge Brindle Road1959211422292344 
PRESTON Bus Station Bay112009212422392354 

There are currently no disruptions affecting this service.