Our Services

You can find your route from our network map
113 Inbound
Outbound
Preston Bus Station - Wigan Bus Station
via Leyland & Wrightington Hospital

You are now viewing Service 113 inbound (change direction)

Wigan Bus Station Stand N18552010214022550022
Wigan Mesnes Road, Whitley Crescent19002015214523000027
Standish Somerfields19062021215123060033
Standish Pepper Lane Post Office19092024215423090036
Almond Brook Whiteacre19122027215723120039
Wrightington Hospital1917203222022317 
Wrightington Bar Church Lane1923203822082323 
Heskin Green The Warings1926204122112326 
Eccleston Institute1929204422142329 
Lydiate Lane End1933204822182333 
Leyland Seven Stars1937205222222337 
Leyland Tesco1941205622262341 
Leyland The Gables1944205922292344 
Farington Centurion Way1948210322332348 
Lostock Hall Jubilee Road1953210822382353 
Lostock Hall Four Lane Ends1956211122412356 
Bamber Bridge St.Marys Church1958211322432358 
Bamber Bridge Brindle Road2001211622460001 
Bus Station2011212622560011 

There are currently no disruptions affecting this service.